blind.

3.Mannschaft , Spieljahr 2010/2011, Kreisklasse B Staffel 1

Sptg.
Datum
Tag
Zeit
Spielort
Heim
-
Gast
Vorb
22.08.2010
So
10:00
Am Wasserwerk
Friedrichshagener SV III
-
ESV Lok Schöneweide I
abgesagt
1.
28.08.2010
Sa
11:00
Am Wasserwerk
Friedrichshagener SV III
-
BSC Rehberge 1945 III
3 : 1
2.
05.09.2010
So
12:15
Laskersportpl-Persiusstr
FSV Berolina Stralau 01 III
-
Friedrichshagener SV III
2 : 1
Pok
12.09.2010
So
14:00
Grabensprung 56
Fortuna Biesdorf III
-
Friedrichshagener SV III
4 : 2
3.
18.09.2010
Sa
11:00
Am Wasserwerk
Friedrichshagener SV III
-
SC Westend 01 III
2 : 2
4.
26.09.2010
So
16:25
Stubenrauchstr./Neuk.Str.
TSV Rudow 1888 III
-
Friedrichshagener SV III
2 : 4
5.
02.10.2010
Sa
11:00
Am Wasserwerk
Friedrichshagener SV III
-
SFC Friedrichshain III
4 : 1
6.
17.10.2010
So
15:15
Schluchseestr.
1.FC Lübars III
-
Friedrichshagener SV III
1 : 1
7.
24.10.2010
So
12:15
Sportforum
BFC Dynamo III
-
Friedrichshagener SV III
4 : 2
8.
30.10.2010
Sa
11:00
Am Wasserwerk
Friedrichshagener SV III
-
CFC Hertha 06 III
6 : 1
9.
07.11.2010
So
12:15
Poststadion - Lehrter Str.
Berlin Ankaraspor Külübü III
-
Friedrichshagener SV III
entfällt
10.
13.11.2010
Sa
11:00
Am Wasserwerk
Friedrichshagener SV III
-
BSV Hürtürkel III
3 : 1
11.
21.11.2010
So
14:00
E.Reuter-St.-Onkel-Tom-Str.40
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf IV
-
Friedrichshagener SV III
2 : 1
12.
27.11.2010
Sa
11:00
Am Wasserwerk
Friedrichshagener SV III
-
1.FC Wacker Lankwitz III
1 : 2
13.
05.12.2010
So
13:45
Laubacher Str.- Eingang Fehlerstr.
Friedenauer TSC III
-
Friedrichshagener SV III
abges.
14.
11.12.2010
Sa
11:00
Am Wasserwerk
Friedrichshagener SV III
-
Berliner SV 1892 IV
entfällt
15.
19.12.2010
So
16:00
Teterower Ring
Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf III
-
Friedrichshagener SV III
abges.
N13.
30.01.2011
So
13:45
Laubacher Str.- Eingang Fehlerstr.
Friedenauer TSC III
-
Friedrichshagener SV III
Ausfall
16.
06.02.2011
So
11:00
Am Wasserwerk
Friedrichshagener SV III
-
Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf III
8 : 0
N15.
13.02.2011
So
16:00
Teterower Ring
Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf III
-
Friedrichshagener SV III
2 : 1
17.
20.02.2011
So
spielfrei
18.
26.02.2011
Sa
11:00
Am Wasserwerk
Friedrichshagener SV III
-
Friedenauer TSC III
1 : 4
19.
05.03.2011
Sa
14:30
Gallwitzallee 146
1.FC Wacker Lankwitz III
-
Friedrichshagener SV III
5 : 3
20.
12.03.2011
Sa
11:00
Am Wasserwerk
Friedrichshagener SV III
-
FSV Berolina Stralau 01 III
0 : 2
21.
20.03.2011
So
10:30
Jungfernheideweg
SC Westend 01 III
-
Friedrichshagener SV III
3 : 2
22.
26.03.2011
Sa
11:00
Am Wasserwerk
Friedrichshagener SV III
-
TSV Rudow 1888 III
3 : 3
23.
02.04.2011
Sa
12:00
Gürtelstr.20
SFC Friedrichshain III
-
Friedrichshagener SV III
0 : 2
24.
09.04.2011
Sa
11:00
Am Wasserwerk
Friedrichshagener SV III
-
BFC Dynamo III
3 : 3
25.
17.04.2011
So
14:00
Afrikanische Str./Otawistr.
BSC Rehberge 1945 III
-
Friedrichshagener SV III
2 : 0
N13.
23.04.2011
Sa
14.00
Laubacher Str.- Eingang Fehlerstr.
Friedenauer TSC III
-
Friedrichshagener SV III
4 : 2
26.
30.04.2011
Sa
11:00
Am Wasserwerk
Friedrichshagener SV III
-
1.FC Lübars III
abges.
27.
08.05.2011
So
11:45
Brahestr.6
CFC Hertha 06 III
-
Friedrichshagener SV III
6 : 1
28.
14.05.2011
Sa
spielfrei
29.
21.05.2011
Sa
15:30
Columbiadamm 192
BSV Hürtürkel III
-
Friedrichshagener SV III
3 : 4
30.
28.05.2011
Sa
16:00
Am Wasserwerk
Friedrichshagener SV III
-
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf IV
4 : 2

 

Tabelle

 

 

zweete
©2002 Haschi