blind.3.Mannschaft - Saison 2009/2010, Kreisklasse B , Staffel 2 blind.

Sptg.
Datum
Tag
Zeit
Spielort
Heim
-
Gast
1.
15.08.2009
Sa
11:00
Am Wasserwerk
Friedrichshagener SV III
-
SV Sparta Lichtenberg IV
2 : 4
2.
23.08.2009
So
15:45
Lessingstr.-Steglitz
SSC Südwest 1947 III
-
Friedrichshagener SV III
1 : 3
3.
30.08.2009
So
15:00
Buschkrugallee 163
VfB Concordia Britz III
-
Friedrichshagener SV III
4 : 1
4.
12.09.2009
Sa
11:00
Am Wasserwerk
Friedrichshagener SV III
-
SSV Köpenick/Oberspree III
1 : 0
5.
20.09.2009
So
15:00
Offenbacher Str.5a
Friedenauer TSC III
-
Friedrichshagener SV III
7 : 2
6.
26.09.2009
Sa
11:00
Am Wasserwerk
Friedrichshagener SV III
-
SC Westend 01 III
2 : 1
7.
04.10.2009
So
14:00
Onkel-Tom-Str.
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf IV
-
Friedrichshagener SV III
1 : 4
Pok
11.10.2009
So
15:00
Offenbacher Str.5a
Friedenauer TSC III
-
Friedrichshagener SV III
abgesagt
8.
17.10.2009
Sa
11:00
Am Wasserwerk
Friedrichshagener SV III
-
VfB Sperber Neukölln III
8 : 1
9.
25.10.2009
So
12:15
Sportforum
BFC Dynamo III
-
Friedrichshagener SV III
6:0 n.a.
10.
31.10.2009
Sa
11:00
Am Wasserwerk
Friedrichshagener SV III
-
FSV Berolina Stralau 01 IV
3 : 2
11.
15.11.2009
So
09:45
Züllichauer Str.
SC Berliner Amateure III
-
Friedrichshagener SV III
3 : 0
12.
21.11.2009
Sa
11:00
Am Wasserwerk
Friedrichshagener SV III
-
SV Bau Union III
6:0 n.a.
13.
29.11.2009
So
16:00
Grabensprung 56
Fortuna Biesdorf III
-
Friedrichshagener SV III
5 : 1
14.
05.12.2009
Sa
11:00
Am Wasserwerk
Friedrichshagener SV III
-
VfB Hermsdorf III
2 : 5
15.
12.12.2009
Sa
10:30
Laskersportpl-Persiusstr
BSV Viktoria Friedrichshain III
-
Friedrichshagener SV III
4 : 3
16.
06.02.2010
Sa
11:00
Am Wasserwerk
Friedrichshagener SV III
-
SSC Südwest 1947 III
abges.
17.
13.02.2010
Sa
11:00
Am Wasserwerk
Friedrichshagener SV III
-
VfB Concordia Britz III
abges.
18.
21.02.2010
So
15:00
Bruno-Bürgel-Weg 99
SSV Köpenick/Oberspree III
-
Friedrichshagener SV III
abges.
19.
27.02.2010
Sa
11:00
Am Wasserwerk
Friedrichshagener SV III
-
Friedenauer TSC III
abges.
20.
07.03.2010
So
10:30
Jungfernheideweg 70
SC Westend 01 III
-
Friedrichshagener SV III
2 : 2
21.
13.03.2010
Sa
11:00
Am Wasserwerk
Friedrichshagener SV III
-
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf IV
2 : 0
22.
21.03.2010
So
14:00
Bergiusstr. 22
VfB Sperber Neukölln III
-
Friedrichshagener SV III
0 : 2
23.
28.03.2010
So
12:15
Sportforum
BFC Dynamo III
-
Friedrichshagener SV III
1 : 0
N16.
31.03.2010
Mi
19:30
Am Wasserwerk
Friedrichshagener SV III
-
SSC Südwest 1947 III
5 : 0
24.
11.04.2010
So
14:00
Fischerstr.15
SV Sparta Lichtenberg IV
-
Friedrichshagener SV III
1 : 0
25.
16.04.2010
Fr
19:45
Persiusstr.7B
FSV Berolina Stralau 01 IV
-
Friedrichshagener SV III
3 : 1
26.
24.04.2010
Sa
11:00
Am Wasserwerk
Friedrichshagener SV III
-
SC Berliner Amateure III
3 : 1
27.
01.05.2010
Sa
spielfrei
28.
08.05.2010
Sa
11:00
Am Wasserwerk
Friedrichshagener SV III
-
Fortuna Biesdorf III
1 : 2
N17.
15.05.2010
Sa
11:00
Am Wasserwerk
Friedrichshagener SV III
-
VfB Concordia Britz III
3 : 1
N18.
30.05.2010
So
15:00
Bruno-Bürgel-Weg 99
SSV Köpenick/Oberspree III
-
Friedrichshagener SV III
4 : 0
N19.
05.06.2010
Sa
11:00
Am Wasserwerk
Friedrichshagener SV III
-
Friedenauer TSC III
2 : 1
29.
10.06.2010
Do
19:30
Seebadstr.
VfB Hermsdorf III
-
Friedrichshagener SV III
2 : 1
30.
20.06.2010
Sa
11:00
Am Wasserwerk
Friedrichshagener SV III
-
BSV Viktoria Friedrichshain III
1 : 1

 

Tabelle

©2002 Haschi